For Sale - Flat 245 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
770 000 €
3143 €/m²
Property 38737 photo 1
Property 38737 photo 2
Property 38737 photo 3
Property 38737 photo 4
Property 38737 photo 5
Property 38737 photo 6
Property 38737 photo 7
Property 38737 photo 8
  • Object Code 38737
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 245 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Floor: 3 floor
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 650 m
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 245 sq.meters in Paphos. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
760 000 € 6178 €/m²
  • Object Code 39938
  • Sq. Meters 123 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
750 000 € 4807 €/m²
  • Object Code 45726
  • Sq. Meters 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
745 000 € 3801 €/m²
  • Object Code 42023
  • Sq. Meters 196 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
839 000 € 3585 €/m²
  • Object Code 46304
  • Sq. Meters 234 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
725 000 € 3961 €/m²
  • Object Code 52248
  • Sq. Meters 183 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
720 000 € 4556 €/m²
  • Object Code 46939
  • Sq. Meters 158 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
780 000 € 5064 €/m²
  • Object Code 41278
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
748 580 € 4678 €/m²
  • Object Code 46829
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter