For Sale - Flat 85 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
245 000 €
2882 €/m²
Property 39115 photo 1
Property 39115 photo 2
Property 39115 photo 3
Property 39115 photo 4
Property 39115 photo 5
Property 39115 photo 6
Property 39115 photo 7
Property 39115 photo 8
Property 39115 photo 9
  • Object Code 39115
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Year of construction: 2012
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 9 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 85 sq.meters in Paphos. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
355 000 € 2191 €/m²
  • Object Code 45076
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
360 000 € 3789 €/m²
  • Object Code 51289
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
330 000 € 2727 €/m²
  • Object Code 52027
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
235 000 € 2582 €/m²
  • Object Code 51525
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • Object Code 46526
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
230 000 € 2395 €/m²
  • Object Code 52308
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
275 000 € 2894 €/m²
  • Object Code 49671
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
246 000 € 3514 €/m²
  • Object Code 50453
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
355 000 € 2751 €/m²
  • Object Code 43900
  • Sq. Meters 129 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2934 €/m²
  • Object Code 52009
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter