For Sale - Flat 72 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Germasogeia
Price from 246 000 €
3417 €/m²
Property 39250 photo 1
Property 39250 photo 2
Property 39250 photo 3
Property 39250 photo 4
Property 39250 photo 5

Details

  • Year of construction: 2020
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Description

For sale apartment of 72 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT.The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
210 000 € 2359 €/m²
  • Object Code 50921
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
275 000 € 1785 €/m²
  • Object Code 52093
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
360 000 € 4390 €/m²
  • Object Code 46015
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
255 000 € 2684 €/m²
  • Object Code 56129
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
220 000 € 2291 €/m²
  • Object Code 44804
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 4029 €/m²
  • Object Code 52524
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Object Code 52096
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
340 000 € 5862 €/m²
  • Object Code 49048
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • Object Code 46526
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
355 200 € 4036 €/m²
  • Object Code 45659
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter