For Sale - Villa 360 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Germasogeia
3 400 000 €
9444 €/m²
Property 39277 photo 1
Property 39277 photo 2
Property 39277 photo 3
Property 39277 photo 4
Property 39277 photo 5

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 5
  • Distance from sea: 2500 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Description

For sale under construction 3-storey villa of 360 sq.meters in Limassol. The Semi-basement consists of one bedroom, one shower WC, one storeroom. The Ground floor consists of living room, one kitchen, one WC, one office. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, one shower WC. The property is subject to VAT.The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

Construction will begin on an individual order.

Paniotis, Mersinies area

Yermasoyia, Limassol

For sale
2 900 000 € 4414 €/m²
  • Object Code 31220
  • Sq. Meters 657 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
3 000 000 € 4838 €/m²
  • Object Code 23758
  • Sq. Meters 620 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
2 890 000 € 10509 €/m²
  • Object Code 19768
  • Sq. Meters 275 m²
  • Distance from the beach 110 m
For sale
2 930 000 € 5232 €/m²
  • Object Code 41276
  • Sq. Meters 560 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
3 450 000 € 4186 €/m²
  • Object Code 19439
  • Sq. Meters 824 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter