For Sale - Villa 128 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Germasogeia
Price from 420 000 €
3281 €/m²
Property 39310 photo 1
Property 39310 photo 2
Property 39310 photo 3
Property 39310 photo 4
Property 39310 photo 5
Property 39310 photo 6

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 2500 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 128 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, one storeroom. The property is subject to VAT.The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
600 000 € 2575 €/m²
  • Object Code 49185
  • Sq. Meters 233 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
345 000 € 2300 €/m²
  • Object Code 44179
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
415 000 € 2075 €/m²
  • Object Code 49184
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
574 000 € 3376 €/m²
  • Object Code 56703
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
490 500 € 3503 €/m²
  • Object Code 46008
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1600 m
For sale
590 000 € 2796 €/m²
  • Object Code 47531
  • Sq. Meters 211 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
520 000 € 3768 €/m²
  • Object Code 39114
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
435 000 € 2164 €/m²
  • Object Code 51515
  • Sq. Meters 201 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
585 000 € 2489 €/m²
  • Object Code 35677
  • Sq. Meters 235 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter