For Sale - Villa 184 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Germasogeia
610 000 €
3315 €/m²
Property 39311 photo 1
Property 39311 photo 2
Property 39311 photo 3
Property 39311 photo 4
Property 39311 photo 5
Property 39311 photo 6
Property 39311 photo 7

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 2500 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room
  • Underfloor heating
  • Double glazing
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 184 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 bathrooms. The property offers a roof garden.The property is subject to VAT.The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
610 000 € 3910 €/m²
  • Object Code 46783
  • Sq. Meters 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
590 000 € 3189 €/m²
  • Object Code 44809
  • Sq. Meters 185 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
772 500 € 7287 €/m²
  • Object Code 44323
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
530 000 € 3486 €/m²
  • Object Code 52224
  • Sq. Meters 152 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 000 € 3611 €/m²
  • Object Code 44827
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
720 000 € 4645 €/m²
  • Object Code 43717
  • Sq. Meters 155 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter