For Sale - Flat 170 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
1 221 000 €
7182 €/m²
Property 39435 photo 1
Property 39435 photo 2
Property 39435 photo 3
Property 39435 photo 4
Property 39435 photo 5
Property 39435 photo 6
Property 39435 photo 7
Property 39435 photo 8
Property 39435 photo 9
Property 39435 photo 10
Property 39435 photo 11
Property 39435 photo 12
Property 39435 photo 13
Property 39435 photo 14
Property 39435 photo 15
Property 39435 photo 16
  • Object Code 39435
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 52 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 170 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one kitchen, 2 bathrooms, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
1 500 000 € 990 000 € 7500 €/m²
  • Object Code 26372
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
1 150 000 € 6886 €/m²
  • Object Code 41265
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
1 450 000 € 5686 €/m²
  • Object Code 41318
  • Sq. Meters 255 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
1 250 000 € 6793 €/m²
  • Object Code 9798
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20 m

Subscribe to our newsletter