For Sale - Flat 160 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
690 000 €
4313 €/m²
Property 39672 photo 1
Property 39672 photo 2
Property 39672 photo 3
Property 39672 photo 4
Property 39672 photo 5
  • Object Code 39672
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Floor: 3 floor
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 600 m
  • Distance from airport: 53 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 160 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
585 000 € 2232 €/m²
  • Object Code 43905
  • Sq. Meters 262 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
637 500 € 5100 €/m²
  • Object Code 45127
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
925 000 € 4625 €/m²
  • Object Code 48660
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
890 000 € 2479 €/m²
  • Object Code 42415
  • Sq. Meters 359 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
555 000 € 4703 €/m²
  • Object Code 49702
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
665 000 € 4925 €/m²
  • Object Code 43979
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
650 250 € 4515 €/m²
  • Object Code 56122
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
611 000 € 3338 €/m²
  • Object Code 41448
  • Sq. Meters 183 m²
  • Distance from the beach 650 m
For sale
600 000 € 5555 €/m²
  • Object Code 45999
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter