For Sale - Land 737 m² on the island of Thassos

Greece Macedonia Kavala Prefecture Thasos Limenas Thasοs
102 000 €
138 €/m²
Property 40071 photo 1
Property 40071 photo 2
Property 40071 photo 3
Property 40071 photo 4
Property 40071 photo 5
Property 40071 photo 6
Property 40071 photo 7
Property 40071 photo 8
Property 40071 photo 9

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,3
  • Distance from sea: 790 m
  • Distance from airport: 17 km

Description

For sale fenced land of 737 sq.meters on the island of Thassos. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 221 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the mountain, of the forest.

For sale
150 000 € 342 €/m²
  • Object Code 63564
  • Sq. Meters 438 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
150 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Object Code 3860
  • Sq. Meters 2995 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
150 000 € 16 €/m²
  • Object Code 3805
  • Sq. Meters 9200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 380 m
For sale
90 000 € 22 €/m²
  • Object Code 4148
  • Sq. Meters 4025 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
105 000 € 85 000 € 78 €/m²
  • Object Code 20313
  • Sq. Meters 1086 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
Exclusive For sale
90 000 € 333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65719
  • Sq. Meters 270 m²
  • Distance from the beach 120 m
For sale
145 000 € 226 €/m²
  • Object Code 58079
  • Sq. Meters 640 m²
  • Distance from the beach 900 m
For sale
90 000 € 60 €/m²
  • Object Code 26383
  • Sq. Meters 1500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
130 000 € 114 €/m²
  • Object Code 5267
  • Sq. Meters 1137 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
130 000 € 325 €/m²
  • Object Code 4121
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter