For Sale - Land 1000 m² on the island of Thassos

Greece Macedonia Kavala Prefecture Thasos Thasos
123 000 €
123 €/m²
Property 40072 photo 1
Property 40072 photo 2
Property 40072 photo 3
Property 40072 photo 4
Property 40072 photo 5
Property 40072 photo 6
Property 40072 photo 7
Property 40072 photo 8
Property 40072 photo 9

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,3
  • Distance from sea: 800 m
  • Distance from airport: 17 km

Description

For sale fenced land of 1000 sq.meters on the island of Thassos. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 300 sq.meters.

For sale
160 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Object Code 50474
  • Sq. Meters 5770 m²
  • Distance from the beach 900 m
For sale
160 000 € 39 €/m²
  • Object Code 19080
  • Sq. Meters 4012 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5 m
For sale
150 000 € 30 €/m²
  • Object Code 55947
  • Sq. Meters 4848 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1700 m
For sale
160 000 € 347 €/m²
  • Object Code 6454
  • Sq. Meters 461 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
170 000 € 212 €/m²
  • Object Code 62847
  • Sq. Meters 800 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
102 000 € 138 €/m²
  • Object Code 40071
  • Sq. Meters 737 m²
  • Distance from the beach 790 m
For sale
160 000 € 120 €/m²
  • Object Code 60809
  • Sq. Meters 1327 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
175 000 € 79 €/m²
  • Object Code 3765
  • Sq. Meters 2200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
130 000 € 114 €/m²
  • Object Code 5267
  • Sq. Meters 1137 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
130 000 € 325 €/m²
  • Object Code 4121
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter