For Sale - Villa 262 m² in Agia Napa

Greece Cyprus Famagusta
2 500 000 €
9542 €/m²
Property 40361 photo 1
Property 40361 photo 2
Property 40361 photo 3
Property 40361 photo 4
Property 40361 photo 5
Property 40361 photo 6
Property 40361 photo 7
Property 40361 photo 8
  • Object Code 40361
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 262 m²
  • Land size 1028 m²
  • Region Agia Napa
  • Location Famagusta (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 200 m
  • Distance from airport: 38 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 262 sq.meters in Agia Napa. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC, one dressing room, one hot tub. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
2 930 000 € 5232 €/m²
  • Object Code 41276
  • Sq. Meters 560 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
2 500 000 € 5555 €/m²
  • Object Code 29147
  • Sq. Meters 450 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
3 500 000 € 4660 €/m²
  • Object Code 29070
  • Sq. Meters 751 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
2 380 000 € 4524 €/m²
  • Object Code 21427
  • Sq. Meters 526 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m
For sale
3 100 000 € 3 000 000 € 5217 €/m²
  • Object Code 31459
  • Sq. Meters 575 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
3 000 000 € 4838 €/m²
  • Object Code 23758
  • Sq. Meters 620 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m

Subscribe to our newsletter