For Sale - Flat 260 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
2 785 000 €
10712 €/m²
Property 40392 photo 1
Property 40392 photo 2
Property 40392 photo 3
Property 40392 photo 4
Property 40392 photo 5
Property 40392 photo 6
Property 40392 photo 7
Property 40392 photo 8
  • Object Code 40392
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 260 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Floor: 2 floor
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 200 m
  • Distance from airport: 50 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 260 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
3 400 000 € 8353 €/m²
  • Object Code 21439
  • Sq. Meters 407 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 880 000 € 17245 €/m²
  • Object Code 41365
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 780 000 € 19857 €/m²
  • Object Code 41296
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 600 000 € 11063 €/m²
  • Object Code 44807
  • Sq. Meters 235 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10 m
For sale
2 960 000 € 17011 €/m²
  • Object Code 41364
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 880 000 € 16551 €/m²
  • Object Code 41356
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 840 000 € 17005 €/m²
  • Object Code 41361
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter