For Sale - Flat 203 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
725 000 €
3571 €/m²
Property 40393 photo 1
Property 40393 photo 2
Property 40393 photo 3
Property 40393 photo 4
Property 40393 photo 5
Property 40393 photo 6
Property 40393 photo 7
  • Object Code 40393
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 203 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Floor: 2 floor
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 400 m
  • Distance from airport: 46 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 203 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
665 500 € 3759 €/m²
  • Object Code 45725
  • Sq. Meters 177 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
611 000 € 3338 €/m²
  • Object Code 41448
  • Sq. Meters 183 m²
  • Distance from the beach 650 m
For sale
790 000 € 2904 €/m²
  • Object Code 45941
  • Sq. Meters 272 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
585 000 € 2232 €/m²
  • Object Code 43905
  • Sq. Meters 262 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
735 000 € 4016 €/m²
  • Object Code 45561
  • Sq. Meters 183 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
860 000 € 3150 €/m²
  • Object Code 46527
  • Sq. Meters 273 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 040 000 € 6190 €/m²
  • Object Code 42439
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
600 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 54440
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
890 000 € 3886 €/m²
  • Object Code 41726
  • Sq. Meters 229 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
850 000 € 4047 €/m²
  • Object Code 45693
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter