For Sale - Villa 144 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
895 000 €
6215 €/m²
Property 40534 photo 1
Property 40534 photo 2
  • Object Code 40534
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Land size 1024 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 300 m
  • Distance from airport: 36 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 144 sq.meters in Paphos. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

Located in Latchi area. 

For sale
720 000 € 3185 €/m²
  • Object Code 50701
  • Sq. Meters 226 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
980 000 € 5833 €/m²
  • Object Code 54844
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 200 000 € 3870 €/m²
  • Object Code 45697
  • Sq. Meters 310 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
810 000 € 4850 €/m²
  • Object Code 56032
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 300 000 € 6190 €/m²
  • Object Code 43709
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
890 000 € 3708 €/m²
  • Object Code 45570
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
770 000 € 4502 €/m²
  • Object Code 52034
  • Sq. Meters 171 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter