For Sale - Land 350 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Pefkochori
245 000 €
700 €/m²
Property 40642 photo 1
Property 40642 photo 2

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,8
  • Distance from sea: 360 m
  • Distance from airport: 95 km

Description

For sale land of 350 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. The plot qualifies for a construction permission. Building permission for 280 sq.meters.

For sale
250 000 € 57 €/m²
  • Object Code 40505
  • Sq. Meters 4327 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
340 000 € 73 €/m²
  • Object Code 10834
  • Sq. Meters 4650 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
200 000 € 40 €/m²
  • Object Code 61589
  • Sq. Meters 5000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3500 m
For sale
245 000 € 700 €/m²
  • Object Code 40642
  • Sq. Meters 350 m²
  • Distance from the beach 360 m
For sale
300 000 € 60 €/m²
  • Object Code 19567
  • Sq. Meters 5000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
220 000 € 46 €/m²
  • Object Code 22421
  • Sq. Meters 4700 m²
  • Distance from the beach 751 m
For sale
220 000 € 51 €/m²
  • Object Code 36561
  • Sq. Meters 4300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 650 m
For sale
320 000 € 31 €/m²
  • Object Code 19205
  • Sq. Meters 10181 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
200 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Object Code 42546
  • Sq. Meters 4000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
200 000 € 82 €/m²
  • Object Code 66008
  • Sq. Meters 2417 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter