For Sale - Flat 85 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
215 000 €
2529 €/m²
Property 40914 photo 1
Property 40914 photo 2
Property 40914 photo 3
Property 40914 photo 4
Property 40914 photo 5
Property 40914 photo 6
Property 40914 photo 7
Property 40914 photo 8
Property 40914 photo 9
Property 40914 photo 10
Property 40914 photo 11
Property 40914 photo 12
  • Object Code 40914
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2011
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 7 km

Services

  • Parking

Description

Project Features: A fantastic prestigious complex comprising of spacious apartments and townhouses, at a prime unique location. Within walking distance to all the amenities, to the beach and to the center of Pafos town. The project offers large communal swimming pools, designed with rock creations and with waterfall features. Children’s pool with outdoor Jacuzzi and gym facilities are also available. Fantastic location and outstanding functional design. Simply the perfect choice.

Property Features: This resale spacious 2 Bedroom apartment features an open plan living/dining area, and a fully equipped kitchen. Patio off the lounge gives access to a covered balcony offering excellent views to the pool and the gardens. This beautiful apartment has 2 double bedrooms with fitted wardrobes and a family bathroom. The property is fully furnished and is kept in excellent condition. Title deeds available.

  Location

  • 1km to Sandy Beach
  • 500m to amenities
  • 1km to Upper Pafos Town
  • 10km to golf course
  • 15km to Pafos Airport

For sale
250 000 € 2450 €/m²
  • Object Code 56141
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 3484 €/m²
  • Object Code 55971
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
255 000 € 2684 €/m²
  • Object Code 56129
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 2164 €/m²
  • Object Code 46190
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
195 000 € 1911 €/m²
  • Object Code 57185
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
298 000 € 1278 €/m²
  • Object Code 52506
  • Sq. Meters 233 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
246 000 € 3416 €/m²
  • Object Code 39250
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
300 000 € 2222 €/m²
  • Object Code 51969
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
215 000 € 2529 €/m²
  • Object Code 40914
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
230 000 € 1854 €/m²
  • Object Code 45784
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter