For Sale - Flat 149 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
1 700 000 €
11409 €/m²
Property 40918 photo 1
Property 40918 photo 2
Property 40918 photo 3
Property 40918 photo 4
Property 40918 photo 5
Property 40918 photo 6
Property 40918 photo 7
Property 40918 photo 8
Property 40918 photo 9
Property 40918 photo 10
Property 40918 photo 11
Property 40918 photo 12
Property 40918 photo 13
Property 40918 photo 14
Property 40918 photo 15
Property 40918 photo 16
Property 40918 photo 17
Property 40918 photo 18
Property 40918 photo 19
Property 40918 photo 20
Property 40918 photo 21
Property 40918 photo 22
Property 40918 photo 23
Property 40918 photo 24
  • Object Code 40918
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 149 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Distance from sea: 1000 m

Services

  • Parking

Description

Elegant contemporary residences Amathos Residences is an elegant contemporary development in the cosmopolitan city of Limassol, just 500 metres from the beachfront and promenade. Consisting of 1, 2 & 3 bedroom residences, this boutique development enjoys a prime address within walking distance to a vast array of amenities. Comprising eleven luxuriously appointed properties, all with open-plan living areas that extend onto oversized terraces, Amathos Residences offers the perfect Mediterranean home. The airy properties are finished in a cool contemporary palette that complements the sleek modern exterior and they enjoy great city and sea views.

For sale
1 450 000 € 5686 €/m²
  • Object Code 41318
  • Sq. Meters 255 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
1 870 000 € 16548 €/m²
  • Object Code 41339
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 850 000 € 14919 €/m²
  • Object Code 41336
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 990 000 € 7500 €/m²
  • Object Code 26372
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
1 700 000 € 11409 €/m²
  • Object Code 40918
  • Sq. Meters 149 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
2 090 000 € 17416 €/m²
  • Object Code 41355
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 380 000 € 14251 €/m²
  • Object Code 41332
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 040 000 € 17000 €/m²
  • Object Code 41346
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter