For Sale - Flat 168 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
840 000 €
5000 €/m²
Property 41254 photo 1
Property 41254 photo 2
Property 41254 photo 3
Property 41254 photo 4
Property 41254 photo 5
Property 41254 photo 6
  • Object Code 41254
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Description

Luxurious 3 bedroom duplex apartment in an exclusive complex located in Columbia area of Limassol city. The project consists of elite apartments, offers splendid design and modern architectural style. Indoor facilities include communal swimming pool, parking space and landscaped territory. Quiet surroundings and proximity to city amenities provide perfect conditions for comfortable living. Completion date: July 2018.

For sale
890 000 € 3886 €/m²
  • Object Code 41726
  • Sq. Meters 229 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
890 000 € 7235 €/m²
  • Object Code 56458
  • Sq. Meters 123 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
950 000 € 4077 €/m²
  • Object Code 45562
  • Sq. Meters 233 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
845 000 € 8711 €/m²
  • Object Code 51526
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
925 000 € 4625 €/m²
  • Object Code 48660
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
850 000 € 8947 €/m²
  • Object Code 41552
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
678 030 € 4644 €/m²
  • Object Code 56588
  • Sq. Meters 146 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
840 000 € 9333 €/m²
  • Object Code 33330
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2700 m
For sale
725 000 € 3571 €/m²
  • Object Code 40393
  • Sq. Meters 203 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter