For Sale - Flat 278 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
1 200 000 €
4317 €/m²
Property 41264 photo 1
Property 41264 photo 2
Property 41264 photo 3
Property 41264 photo 4
Property 41264 photo 5
Property 41264 photo 6
Property 41264 photo 7
Property 41264 photo 8
  • Object Code 41264
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 278 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 4
  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 150 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Description

Luxury 4 bedroom penthouse with a private roof garden of 71.2 sq.m. in a prestigious complex located in Potamos Germasogeia area of Limassol city.  Comprised of elite apartments and penthouses offering splendid design and modern style. Indoor facilities of the complex include: swimming pool, gym, sauna, covered parking and controlled entrance. High standard finishing materials are being used in construction. Residence is situated just 150 meters from sandy beaches of Dasoudi Park and all amenities of the city. Ideal choice for a comfortable living in a quiet surroundings.

For sale
1 211 000 € 5685 €/m²
  • Object Code 41319
  • Sq. Meters 213 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m
For sale
1 700 000 € 11409 €/m²
  • Object Code 40918
  • Sq. Meters 149 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
1 310 000 € 15232 €/m²
  • Object Code 41335
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 990 000 € 7500 €/m²
  • Object Code 26372
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m

Subscribe to our newsletter