For Sale - Flat 154 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
810 000 €
5260 €/m²
Property 41277 photo 1
Property 41277 photo 2
Property 41277 photo 3
Property 41277 photo 4
Property 41277 photo 5
Property 41277 photo 6
Property 41277 photo 7
Property 41277 photo 8
Property 41277 photo 9
Property 41277 photo 10
  • Object Code 41277
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 800 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Services

  • Storage room

Description

Modern 3 bedroom apartment in Papas area of Limassol city. The project is located in the heart of famous tourist area, close to Papas supermarket, in a walking distance to the beach and all necessary amenities. It consists of only 5 spacious apartments ndash; 2 amp; 3 bedrooms on 1st amp; 2nd floors, and only one spacious penthouse on the 3rd floor. Each apartment offers private parking place and storage room.

For sale
851 000 € 6211 €/m²
  • Object Code 44118
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
700 000 € 3804 €/m²
  • Object Code 51967
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
678 030 € 4644 €/m²
  • Object Code 56588
  • Sq. Meters 146 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 050 000 € 11170 €/m²
  • Object Code 44297
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
900 000 € 4500 €/m²
  • Object Code 37282
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
790 000 € 2904 €/m²
  • Object Code 45941
  • Sq. Meters 272 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
750 000 € 4807 €/m²
  • Object Code 45726
  • Sq. Meters 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
860 000 € 4455 €/m²
  • Object Code 52089
  • Sq. Meters 193 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
770 000 € 3142 €/m²
  • Object Code 38737
  • Sq. Meters 245 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter