For Sale - Flat 116 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
1 485 000 €
12802 €/m²
Property 41283 photo 1
Property 41283 photo 2
Property 41283 photo 3
  • Object Code 41283
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 116 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 16
  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 300 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Unique residential high-rise complex of 25 floors with hotel facilities developed with the world’s latest architecture planning trends in mind. Residents will enjoy unbelievable see panoramas and the exceptional atmosphere of comfort and relaxation in the elegant gated community with exceptional in-door amenities like concierge, SPA, common outdoor pool, heated indoor pool, gym, tennis court, green area and underground parking. The complex blends ideally in the urban landscape of Limassol’ sought after tourist area thanks to the well-balanced mix of sophistication, comfort and landmark design by a leading London architecture studio. Limassol’s best sandy beaches, shops, restaurants and other holiday pleasures are in a stone’s throw. The development comprises one-, two-,­ three- and four- bedroom luxurious apartments, penthouses and duplexes (sky houses) with private pools on the roof. Each unit has 3.15 m height ceilings and top quality finishings to astound the most demanding buyer. Most of the apartments offer breathtaking views of the Mediterranean sea, Limassol city and its picturesque hilly suburbs.

For sale
1 550 000 € 10264 €/m²
  • Object Code 44656
  • Sq. Meters 151 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
2 200 000 € 15942 €/m²
  • Object Code 41338
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 870 000 € 16548 €/m²
  • Object Code 41339
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 250 000 € 10245 €/m²
  • Object Code 24584
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5 m

Subscribe to our newsletter