For Sale - Flat 185 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
2 600 000 €
14054 €/m²
Property 41288 photo 1
Property 41288 photo 2
Property 41288 photo 3
  • Object Code 41288
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 185 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 18
  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 300 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Unique residential high-rise complex of 25 floors with hotel facilities developed with the world’s latest architecture planning trends in mind. Residents will enjoy unbelievable see panoramas and the exceptional atmosphere of comfort and relaxation in the elegant gated community with exceptional in-door amenities like concierge, SPA, common outdoor pool, heated indoor pool, gym, tennis court, green area and underground parking. The complex blends ideally in the urban landscape of Limassol’ sought after tourist area thanks to the well-balanced mix of sophistication, comfort and landmark design by a leading London architecture studio. Limassol’s best sandy beaches, shops, restaurants and other holiday pleasures are in a stone’s throw. The development comprises one-, two-,­ three- and four- bedroom luxurious apartments, penthouses and duplexes (sky houses) with private pools on the roof. Each unit has 3.15 m height ceilings and top quality finishings to astound the most demanding buyer. Most of the apartments offer breathtaking views of the Mediterranean sea, Limassol city and its picturesque hilly suburbs.

For sale
2 370 000 € 17173 €/m²
  • Object Code 41358
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 200 000 € 15942 €/m²
  • Object Code 41338
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 340 000 € 14011 €/m²
  • Object Code 41327
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
3 400 000 € 8353 €/m²
  • Object Code 21439
  • Sq. Meters 407 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 690 000 € 16107 €/m²
  • Object Code 41344
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 700 000 € 19148 €/m²
  • Object Code 46206
  • Sq. Meters 141 m²
  • Distance from the beach 40 m
For sale
2 450 000 € 2 000 000 € 13157 €/m²
  • Object Code 44730
  • Sq. Meters 152 m²
  • Distance from the beach 40 m

Subscribe to our newsletter