For Sale - Flat 135 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
2 480 000 €
18370 €/m²
  • Object Code 41294
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Description

Elite 2 bedroom apartment in a superb development located right on the beachfront. Large communal swimming pool and ample parking. Direct access to the beach and all necessary amenities are within easy reach.

For sale
3 100 000 € 5210 €/m²
  • Object Code 52534
  • Sq. Meters 595 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
2 340 000 € 14011 €/m²
  • Object Code 41327
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 840 000 € 17005 €/m²
  • Object Code 41361
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 840 000 € 16321 €/m²
  • Object Code 41352
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 620 000 € 15688 €/m²
  • Object Code 41337
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 920 000 € 16781 €/m²
  • Object Code 41360
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
3 400 000 € 8353 €/m²
  • Object Code 21439
  • Sq. Meters 407 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter