For Sale - Flat 207 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
3 590 000 €
17343 €/m²
  • Object Code 41295
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 207 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Description

Elite 3 bedroom apartment in a superb development located right on the beachfront. Large communal swimming pool and ample parking. Direct access to the beach and all necessary amenities are within easy reach.

For sale
3 980 000 € 17847 €/m²
  • Object Code 41297
  • Sq. Meters 223 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
3 980 000 € 17847 €/m²
  • Object Code 41461
  • Sq. Meters 223 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
3 910 000 € 19452 €/m²
  • Object Code 41299
  • Sq. Meters 201 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
3 100 000 € 5210 €/m²
  • Object Code 52534
  • Sq. Meters 595 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
3 400 000 € 8353 €/m²
  • Object Code 21439
  • Sq. Meters 407 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 960 000 € 17011 €/m²
  • Object Code 41364
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter