For Sale - Flat 140 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
2 780 000 €
19857 €/m²
  • Object Code 41296
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Description

Elite 2 bedroom apartment in a superb development located right on the beachfront. Large communal swimming pool and ample parking. Direct access to the beach and all necessary amenities are within easy reach.

For sale
2 480 000 € 18370 €/m²
  • Object Code 41292
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 800 000 € 16766 €/m²
  • Object Code 41357
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
3 400 000 € 11111 €/m²
  • Object Code 41286
  • Sq. Meters 306 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
3 910 000 € 19452 €/m²
  • Object Code 41300
  • Sq. Meters 201 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 340 000 € 16956 €/m²
  • Object Code 41354
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 730 000 € 16347 €/m²
  • Object Code 41349
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 270 000 € 16449 €/m²
  • Object Code 41345
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 430 000 € 17608 €/m²
  • Object Code 41366
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter