For Sale - Flat 201 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
3 910 000 €
19453 €/m²
  • Object Code 41300
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 201 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 9
  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Elite 3 bedroom apartment in a superb development located right on the beachfront. Large communal swimming pool and ample parking. Direct access to the beach and all necessary amenities are within easy reach.

For sale
3 400 000 € 8353 €/m²
  • Object Code 21439
  • Sq. Meters 407 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
3 910 000 € 19452 €/m²
  • Object Code 41300
  • Sq. Meters 201 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
3 980 000 € 17847 €/m²
  • Object Code 41297
  • Sq. Meters 223 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
3 400 000 € 11111 €/m²
  • Object Code 41286
  • Sq. Meters 306 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
5 614 500 € 22104 €/m²
  • Object Code 44434
  • Sq. Meters 254 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m

Subscribe to our newsletter