For Sale - Flat 213 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
1 211 000 €
5685 €/m²
  • Object Code 41319
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 213 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 350 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Description

This stylish and modern gated project has just 5 luxury units: 1-, 2- bedroom apartments and 3 bedroom penthouse with its own roof terrace with a private swimming pool. The carefully designed masterplan and high quality finishing materials, coupled with a conceptual design, will satisfy those who value true style and comfort. Solid wood parquet floors, marble bathrooms, high-quality kitchens and built-in wardrobes, ceilings of 3.15 m, provisions for underfloor water heating and provisions for central air-conditioning – these are only few of the many advantages of this project making it ideal for your lifestyle and investment purposes.

For sale
1 390 000 € 6150 €/m²
  • Object Code 41253
  • Sq. Meters 226 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
975 000 € 3228 €/m²
  • Object Code 46122
  • Sq. Meters 302 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
974 000 € 5975 €/m²
  • Object Code 46932
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 700 000 € 11409 €/m²
  • Object Code 40918
  • Sq. Meters 149 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
1 250 000 € 15243 €/m²
  • Object Code 41329
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 550 000 € 10264 €/m²
  • Object Code 44656
  • Sq. Meters 151 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter