For Sale - Flat 138 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
1 930 000 €
13986 €/m²
Property 41323 photo 1
Property 41323 photo 2
Property 41323 photo 3
  • Object Code 41323
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 4
  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort.The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels mdash; Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighbourhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

For sale
1 780 000 € 14354 €/m²
  • Object Code 41326
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 930 000 € 13985 €/m²
  • Object Code 41323
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 300 000 € 16666 €/m²
  • Object Code 41350
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 340 000 € 16956 €/m²
  • Object Code 41354
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 990 000 € 14420 €/m²
  • Object Code 41333
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 800 000 € 16766 €/m²
  • Object Code 41357
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 430 000 € 17608 €/m²
  • Object Code 41366
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 650 000 € 15868 €/m²
  • Object Code 41340
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter