For Sale - Flat 124 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
1 810 000 €
14597 €/m²
Property 41331 photo 1
Property 41331 photo 2
Property 41331 photo 3
  • Object Code 41331
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 5
  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighbourhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

For sale
1 550 000 € 10264 €/m²
  • Object Code 44656
  • Sq. Meters 151 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
2 120 000 € 17666 €/m²
  • Object Code 41359
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 480 000 € 18370 €/m²
  • Object Code 41292
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 850 000 € 14919 €/m²
  • Object Code 41336
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 010 000 € 16750 €/m²
  • Object Code 41342
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 300 000 € 16666 €/m²
  • Object Code 41350
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter