For Sale - Flat 138 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
2 240 000 €
16232 €/m²
Property 41341 photo 1
Property 41341 photo 2
Property 41341 photo 3
  • Object Code 41341
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 13
  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

For sale
2 000 000 € 14705 €/m²
  • Object Code 43628
  • Sq. Meters 136 m²
  • Distance from the beach 40 m
For sale
2 430 000 € 17608 €/m²
  • Object Code 41366
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 810 000 € 14596 €/m²
  • Object Code 41331
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
3 100 000 € 5210 €/m²
  • Object Code 52534
  • Sq. Meters 595 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
3 000 000 € 17241 €/m²
  • Object Code 41368
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 370 000 € 17173 €/m²
  • Object Code 41358
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 780 000 € 20000 €/m²
  • Object Code 41298
  • Sq. Meters 139 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 700 000 € 19148 €/m²
  • Object Code 46206
  • Sq. Meters 141 m²
  • Distance from the beach 40 m

Subscribe to our newsletter