For Sale - Flat 167 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
2 770 000 €
16587 €/m²
Property 41353 photo 1
Property 41353 photo 2
Property 41353 photo 3
  • Object Code 41353
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 16
  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscape.

For sale
3 400 000 € 11111 €/m²
  • Object Code 41286
  • Sq. Meters 306 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
4 000 000 € 7547 €/m²
  • Object Code 21437
  • Sq. Meters 530 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 960 000 € 17011 €/m²
  • Object Code 41364
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
3 910 000 € 19452 €/m²
  • Object Code 41299
  • Sq. Meters 201 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 800 000 € 16766 €/m²
  • Object Code 41357
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 620 000 € 15688 €/m²
  • Object Code 41337
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter