For Sale - Flat 120 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
2 090 000 €
17417 €/m²
Property 41355 photo 1
Property 41355 photo 2
Property 41355 photo 3
  • Object Code 41355
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 16
  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscape

For sale
2 500 000 € 3900 €/m²
  • Object Code 52451
  • Sq. Meters 641 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
2 090 000 € 17416 €/m²
  • Object Code 41355
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 150 000 € 2221 €/m²
  • Object Code 51111
  • Sq. Meters 968 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
2 680 000 € 19142 €/m²
  • Object Code 41293
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
3 100 000 € 5210 €/m²
  • Object Code 52534
  • Sq. Meters 595 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
2 150 000 € 17916 €/m²
  • Object Code 41363
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter