For Sale - Flat 174 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
2 920 000 €
16782 €/m²
Property 41360 photo 1
Property 41360 photo 2
Property 41360 photo 3
  • Object Code 41360
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 17
  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscape.

For sale
3 000 000 € 17241 €/m²
  • Object Code 41368
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 600 000 € 14054 €/m²
  • Object Code 41288
  • Sq. Meters 185 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
2 400 000 € 17391 €/m²
  • Object Code 41362
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 500 000 € 3900 €/m²
  • Object Code 52451
  • Sq. Meters 641 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
2 620 000 € 15688 €/m²
  • Object Code 41337
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter