For Sale - Flat 138 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
2 400 000 €
17391 €/m²
Property 41362 photo 1
Property 41362 photo 2
Property 41362 photo 3
  • Object Code 41362
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 18
  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscape.

For sale
2 060 000 € 17166 €/m²
  • Object Code 41351
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 840 000 € 17005 €/m²
  • Object Code 41361
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 180 000 € 18166 €/m²
  • Object Code 41367
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 800 000 € 16766 €/m²
  • Object Code 41357
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 880 000 € 16551 €/m²
  • Object Code 41356
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 270 000 € 16449 €/m²
  • Object Code 41345
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 480 000 € 18370 €/m²
  • Object Code 41292
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 730 000 € 16347 €/m²
  • Object Code 41349
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter