For Sale - Flat 138 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
2 430 000 €
17609 €/m²
Property 41366 photo 1
Property 41366 photo 2
Property 41366 photo 3
  • Object Code 41366
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 19
  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscape.

For sale
2 380 000 € 14251 €/m²
  • Object Code 41332
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 760 000 € 15862 €/m²
  • Object Code 41343
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 300 000 € 13772 €/m²
  • Object Code 41322
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 120 000 € 17666 €/m²
  • Object Code 41359
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 600 000 € 11063 €/m²
  • Object Code 44807
  • Sq. Meters 235 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10 m
For sale
1 960 000 € 14202 €/m²
  • Object Code 41328
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 880 000 € 16551 €/m²
  • Object Code 41356
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
3 100 000 € 5210 €/m²
  • Object Code 52534
  • Sq. Meters 595 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m

Subscribe to our newsletter