For Sale - Flat 223 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
3 980 000 €
17848 €/m²
  • Object Code 41461
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 223 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 4
  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m

Description

Elite 4 bedroom apartment in a splendid development located right on the beachfront in the area of Amathunda, in one of the largest cities of the island with its vibrant life. The prime location, direct access to the beach and spectacular sea views are just some of the advantages of this luxurious development. The project consists of units that have been carefully planned so as to astonish its residents with distinctive design and high-end finishes as well as provide ultimate comfort for a unique lifestyle. The penthouses enjoy spacious roof gardens, private swimming pools and breathtaking panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea

For sale
3 980 000 € 17847 €/m²
  • Object Code 41461
  • Sq. Meters 223 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
3 910 000 € 19452 €/m²
  • Object Code 41300
  • Sq. Meters 201 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
5 614 500 € 22104 €/m²
  • Object Code 44434
  • Sq. Meters 254 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
4 650 000 € 18452 €/m²
  • Object Code 41306
  • Sq. Meters 252 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
3 980 000 € 17847 €/m²
  • Object Code 41297
  • Sq. Meters 223 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter