For Sale - Villa 320 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
970 000 €
3031 €/m²
Property 41547 photo 1
Property 41547 photo 2
Property 41547 photo 3
Property 41547 photo 4
Property 41547 photo 5
Property 41547 photo 6
Property 41547 photo 7
Property 41547 photo 8
Property 41547 photo 9
Property 41547 photo 10
Property 41547 photo 11
Property 41547 photo 12
Property 41547 photo 13
Property 41547 photo 14
Property 41547 photo 15
Property 41547 photo 16
Property 41547 photo 17
Property 41547 photo 18
Property 41547 photo 19
Property 41547 photo 20
  • Object Code 41547
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 320 m²
  • Land size 520 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 5

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2007
  • Renovation year: 2017
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 150 m
  • Distance from airport: 50 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Storage room
  • Garage

Description

For sale 3-storey villa of 320 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, one shower WC, one storeroom, one sauna. The 1st floor consists of living room, one kitchen, one WC. The 2nd floor consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. The property offers a view of the city, of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
1 300 000 € 6190 €/m²
  • Object Code 43709
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
783 000 € 5151 €/m²
  • Object Code 50638
  • Sq. Meters 152 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
800 000 € 2580 €/m²
  • Object Code 52359
  • Sq. Meters 310 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 448 000 € 5934 €/m²
  • Object Code 19767
  • Sq. Meters 244 m²
  • Distance from the beach 120 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 779 €/m²
  • Object Code 47005
  • Sq. Meters 1540 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter