For Sale - Flat 95 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
850 000 €
8947 €/m²
Property 41552 photo 1
Property 41552 photo 2
Property 41552 photo 3
Property 41552 photo 4
Property 41552 photo 5
Property 41552 photo 6
Property 41552 photo 7
Property 41552 photo 8
Property 41552 photo 9
Property 41552 photo 10
Property 41552 photo 11
Property 41552 photo 12
Property 41552 photo 13
Property 41552 photo 14
Property 41552 photo 15
Property 41552 photo 16
Property 41552 photo 17
Property 41552 photo 18
  • Object Code 41552
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 50 m
  • Distance from airport: 50 km

Services

  • Parking

Description

For sale apartment of 95 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
698 000 € 4204 €/m²
  • Object Code 45770
  • Sq. Meters 166 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
750 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 38958
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
770 000 € 3793 €/m²
  • Object Code 40396
  • Sq. Meters 203 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
850 000 € 7024 €/m²
  • Object Code 44952
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
851 000 € 6211 €/m²
  • Object Code 44118
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
1 230 000 € 15000 €/m²
  • Object Code 41325
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
839 000 € 3585 €/m²
  • Object Code 46304
  • Sq. Meters 234 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 211 000 € 5685 €/m²
  • Object Code 41319
  • Sq. Meters 213 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m

Subscribe to our newsletter