For Sale - Flat 270 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
2 500 000 €
9259 €/m²
Property 41625 photo 1
Property 41625 photo 2
Property 41625 photo 3
Property 41625 photo 4
Property 41625 photo 5
Property 41625 photo 6
Property 41625 photo 7
Property 41625 photo 8
Property 41625 photo 9
Property 41625 photo 10
Property 41625 photo 11
Property 41625 photo 12
  • Object Code 41625
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 270 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 6

Details

  • Year of construction: 2012
  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 450 m
  • Distance from airport: 53 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 270 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 5 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, 3 shower WC, one storeroom, one office, one dressing room. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
3 400 000 € 11111 €/m²
  • Object Code 41286
  • Sq. Meters 306 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
3 100 000 € 5210 €/m²
  • Object Code 52534
  • Sq. Meters 595 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
2 450 000 € 2 000 000 € 13157 €/m²
  • Object Code 44730
  • Sq. Meters 152 m²
  • Distance from the beach 40 m
For sale
2 700 000 € 19148 €/m²
  • Object Code 46206
  • Sq. Meters 141 m²
  • Distance from the beach 40 m
For sale
2 920 000 € 16781 €/m²
  • Object Code 41360
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 770 000 € 16586 €/m²
  • Object Code 41353
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 150 000 € 2221 €/m²
  • Object Code 51111
  • Sq. Meters 968 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m

Subscribe to our newsletter