For Sale - Flat 178 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
940 000 €
5281 €/m²
Property 41662 photo 1
Property 41662 photo 2
Property 41662 photo 3
Property 41662 photo 4
Property 41662 photo 5
Property 41662 photo 6
  • Object Code 41662
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 178 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 150 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 178 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
1 290 000 € 15000 €/m²
  • Object Code 41330
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
810 000 € 5259 €/m²
  • Object Code 41277
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
1 270 000 € 15487 €/m²
  • Object Code 41334
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 390 000 € 6150 €/m²
  • Object Code 41253
  • Sq. Meters 226 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
1 050 000 € 11170 €/m²
  • Object Code 44297
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
850 000 € 7798 €/m²
  • Object Code 44979
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter