For Sale - Flat 146 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
680 000 € 578 000 €
3959 €/m²
Property 41699 photo 1
Property 41699 photo 2
  • Object Code 41699
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 146 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Year of construction: 2020
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: other
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 65 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 146 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The apartment has a roof garden of 74sq.m with a private swimming pool on the top floor.

For sale
780 000 € 3714 €/m²
  • Object Code 45694
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
850 000 € 6159 €/m²
  • Object Code 51193
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
565 000 € 5231 €/m²
  • Object Code 41661
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
600 000 € 5555 €/m²
  • Object Code 45999
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
577 000 € 4507 €/m²
  • Object Code 50002
  • Sq. Meters 128 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
690 000 € 4285 €/m²
  • Object Code 48936
  • Sq. Meters 161 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
555 000 € 4703 €/m²
  • Object Code 51403
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
555 000 € 4269 €/m²
  • Object Code 52193
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
790 000 € 2791 €/m²
  • Object Code 45676
  • Sq. Meters 283 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
580 000 € 4873 €/m²
  • Object Code 56484
  • Sq. Meters 119 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter