For Sale - Flat 134 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
545 000 €
4067 €/m²
Property 41721 photo 1
Property 41721 photo 2
Property 41721 photo 3
Property 41721 photo 4
Property 41721 photo 5
Property 41721 photo 6
  • Object Code 41721
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 3000 m
  • Distance from airport: 55 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 134 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
465 000 € 3019 €/m²
  • Object Code 46528
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 000 € 3757 €/m²
  • Object Code 46029
  • Sq. Meters 173 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
790 000 € 2791 €/m²
  • Object Code 45676
  • Sq. Meters 283 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
730 000 € 7525 €/m²
  • Object Code 56457
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
531 508 € 4392 €/m²
  • Object Code 46828
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
506 000 € 3162 €/m²
  • Object Code 51032
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
480 000 € 4800 €/m²
  • Object Code 45123
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
620 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Object Code 50523
  • Sq. Meters 155 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
550 000 € 3416 €/m²
  • Object Code 49253
  • Sq. Meters 161 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
495 000 € 7734 €/m²
  • Object Code 56452
  • Sq. Meters 64 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter