For Sale - Flat 153 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
570 000 €
3725 €/m²
Property 41724 photo 1
Property 41724 photo 2
Property 41724 photo 3
Property 41724 photo 4
Property 41724 photo 5
  • Object Code 41724
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 153 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 3000 m
  • Distance from airport: 55 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 153 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

Available apartments:

The apartment room 101, of 151 sq.m. 550,000 €- RESERVED
The apartment number 102 , of 153 sq.m 610,000 €- available

For sale
850 000 € 7798 €/m²
  • Object Code 44979
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
475 000 € 3492 €/m²
  • Object Code 44977
  • Sq. Meters 136 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
730 000 € 7525 €/m²
  • Object Code 56457
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
850 000 € 4047 €/m²
  • Object Code 44971
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
531 508 € 4392 €/m²
  • Object Code 46828
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
637 500 € 5100 €/m²
  • Object Code 45127
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
577 000 € 4507 €/m²
  • Object Code 50002
  • Sq. Meters 128 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
525 000 € 5526 €/m²
  • Object Code 43705
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
790 000 € 2904 €/m²
  • Object Code 45941
  • Sq. Meters 272 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter