For Sale - Flat 229 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
890 000 €
3886 €/m²
Property 41726 photo 1
Property 41726 photo 2
Property 41726 photo 3
Property 41726 photo 4
Property 41726 photo 5
Property 41726 photo 6
Property 41726 photo 7
Property 41726 photo 8
Property 41726 photo 9
Property 41726 photo 10
Property 41726 photo 11
  • Object Code 41726
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 229 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Year of construction: 2020
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 3000 m
  • Distance from airport: 55 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 229 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
925 000 € 4625 €/m²
  • Object Code 48660
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 295 000 € 1377 €/m²
  • Object Code 51757
  • Sq. Meters 940 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 000 000 € 3816 €/m²
  • Object Code 41255
  • Sq. Meters 262 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
748 580 € 4678 €/m²
  • Object Code 46829
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
735 000 € 8546 €/m²
  • Object Code 42316
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
790 000 € 2791 €/m²
  • Object Code 45676
  • Sq. Meters 283 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
790 000 € 2904 €/m²
  • Object Code 45941
  • Sq. Meters 272 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 290 000 € 15000 €/m²
  • Object Code 41330
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
735 000 € 4016 €/m²
  • Object Code 45561
  • Sq. Meters 183 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter