For Sale - Flat 66 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
620 000 €
9394 €/m²
Property 41728 photo 1
Property 41728 photo 2
Property 41728 photo 3
Property 41728 photo 4
Property 41728 photo 5
Property 41728 photo 6
Property 41728 photo 7
Property 41728 photo 8
  • Object Code 41728
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 2

Details

  • Year of construction: 2022
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 50 m
  • Distance from airport: 70 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 66 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

Designed by Benoy an internationally – acclaimed, award winning architects, will consist of 1,2,3 4 and 5 bedroom impressive apartment and penthouses with luxury, style and comfort in mind.

This unique 1 bedroom 1 bathroom luxury apartment facing the sea, enjoying breath – taking views of the Mediterranean will be completed to the highest standards. At this project you will enjoy a 24hr concierge service , a luxury lobby, an outdoor and indoor swimming pools, spa facilities, a bistro and a restaurant to name a few.

Facilities:
Landscaped gardens
Playground
Underground parking
Spacious indoor and outdoor verandas
Public parking
190 sqm gym with sea view
50m Outdoor pool
25m Indoor pool (with heating) with 1000sq.m SPA

Prices from 620,000 euros + VAT.

For sale
525 000 € 5526 €/m²
  • Object Code 43705
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
555 000 € 4703 €/m²
  • Object Code 49702
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
860 000 € 4455 €/m²
  • Object Code 52089
  • Sq. Meters 193 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
506 000 € 3162 €/m²
  • Object Code 51032
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
790 000 € 2791 €/m²
  • Object Code 45676
  • Sq. Meters 283 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
505 000 € 3156 €/m²
  • Object Code 51520
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
520 000 € 4642 €/m²
  • Object Code 46938
  • Sq. Meters 112 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
585 000 € 2232 €/m²
  • Object Code 43905
  • Sq. Meters 262 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
880 000 € 4334 €/m²
  • Object Code 45132
  • Sq. Meters 203 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter