For Sale - Villa 220 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
525 000 €
2386 €/m²
Property 41961 photo 1
Property 41961 photo 2
Property 41961 photo 3
Property 41961 photo 4
Property 41961 photo 5
Property 41961 photo 6
Property 41961 photo 7
Property 41961 photo 8
Property 41961 photo 9
Property 41961 photo 10
Property 41961 photo 11
Property 41961 photo 12
Property 41961 photo 13
Property 41961 photo 14
Property 41961 photo 15
Property 41961 photo 16
  • Object Code 41961
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 220 m²
  • Land size 250 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 6

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2002
  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 500 m
  • Distance from airport: 65 km

Services

  • Parking

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 220 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, living room, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 4 bedrooms, one bathroom, 2 shower WC. The property offers a view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
490 500 € 3503 €/m²
  • Object Code 46008
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1600 m
For sale
675 000 € 3648 €/m²
  • Object Code 41846
  • Sq. Meters 185 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
610 000 € 3910 €/m²
  • Object Code 46783
  • Sq. Meters 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
506 000 € 3123 €/m²
  • Object Code 42992
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
530 000 € 2366 €/m²
  • Object Code 49189
  • Sq. Meters 224 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
720 000 € 4645 €/m²
  • Object Code 43717
  • Sq. Meters 155 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter