For Sale - Villa 223 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
547 000 €
2453 €/m²
Property 42233 photo 1
Property 42233 photo 2
Property 42233 photo 3
Property 42233 photo 4
  • Object Code 42233
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 223 m²
  • Land size 202 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 223 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
590 000 € 3189 €/m²
  • Object Code 44809
  • Sq. Meters 185 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
750 000 € 3260 €/m²
  • Object Code 44818
  • Sq. Meters 230 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
585 000 € 3162 €/m²
  • Object Code 43217
  • Sq. Meters 185 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
580 000 € 3558 €/m²
  • Object Code 52036
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
530 000 € 3212 €/m²
  • Object Code 52541
  • Sq. Meters 165 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
720 000 € 3185 €/m²
  • Object Code 50701
  • Sq. Meters 226 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter