For Sale - Flat 86 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
775 000 €
9012 €/m²
Property 42318 photo 1
  • Object Code 42318
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 50 m
  • Distance from airport: 65 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator

Description

For sale apartment of 86 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 5th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

West garden view.

The complex has a communal pool.

For sale
650 000 € 6500 €/m²
  • Object Code 50617
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
850 000 € 7024 €/m²
  • Object Code 44952
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
850 000 € 8947 €/m²
  • Object Code 41552
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
690 000 € 4312 €/m²
  • Object Code 39672
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 050 000 € 11170 €/m²
  • Object Code 44297
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
850 000 € 7798 €/m²
  • Object Code 44979
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
650 000 € 3757 €/m²
  • Object Code 46029
  • Sq. Meters 173 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 000 € 3714 €/m²
  • Object Code 42405
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
815 000 € 6791 €/m²
  • Object Code 54578
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter