For Sale - Flat 75 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
785 000 €
10467 €/m²
Property 42319 photo 1
Property 42319 photo 2
Property 42319 photo 3
Property 42319 photo 4
  • Object Code 42319
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 50 m
  • Distance from airport: 52 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator

Description

For sale apartment of 75 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

East side sea view.

The complex has a communal pool.

For sale
698 000 € 4204 €/m²
  • Object Code 45770
  • Sq. Meters 166 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
850 000 € 4047 €/m²
  • Object Code 44971
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
827 000 € 6511 €/m²
  • Object Code 39432
  • Sq. Meters 127 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 000 000 € 3816 €/m²
  • Object Code 41255
  • Sq. Meters 262 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
760 000 € 6178 €/m²
  • Object Code 39938
  • Sq. Meters 123 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
650 000 € 3714 €/m²
  • Object Code 42405
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
790 000 € 2791 €/m²
  • Object Code 45676
  • Sq. Meters 283 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
851 000 € 6211 €/m²
  • Object Code 44118
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
756 126 € 6301 €/m²
  • Object Code 52380
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter