For Sale - Flat 106 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
250 000 €
2358 €/m²
Property 42395 photo 1
Property 42395 photo 2
Property 42395 photo 3
Property 42395 photo 4
Property 42395 photo 5
Property 42395 photo 6
Property 42395 photo 7
Property 42395 photo 8
Property 42395 photo 9
Property 42395 photo 10
Property 42395 photo 11
Property 42395 photo 12
Property 42395 photo 13
Property 42395 photo 14
Property 42395 photo 15
Property 42395 photo 16
Property 42395 photo 17
Property 42395 photo 18
Property 42395 photo 19
Property 42395 photo 20
Property 42395 photo 21
  • Object Code 42395
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 200 m
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

Services

  • Parking

Description

For sale apartment of 106 sq.meters in Larnaka. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 bathrooms. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
340 000 € 6538 €/m²
  • Object Code 52023
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
265 000 € 2760 €/m²
  • Object Code 52168
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
245 000 € 2268 €/m²
  • Object Code 51494
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
230 000 € 3965 €/m²
  • Object Code 56555
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
319 900 € 3231 €/m²
  • Object Code 51661
  • Sq. Meters 99 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
366 000 € 3238 €/m²
  • Object Code 51966
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
275 000 € 2894 €/m²
  • Object Code 49671
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 2395 €/m²
  • Object Code 52308
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
332 000 € 3074 €/m²
  • Object Code 49704
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
320 000 € 3298 €/m²
  • Object Code 52260
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter